Composición Juntas Vecinales

1 Barrio San Pedro Concejo Abierto José María Calleja Merino Presidente
2 Barrio de Santa María Junta Vecinal Mª Ascensión Montiel Martín Presidenta
Elena Martín Rodríguez Vocal designado
Alicia García Martínez Vocal nato
3 Cabria Junta Vecinal Onésimo López Carrera Presidente
David Gutiérrez Santos Vocal designado
Alberto López Carrera Vocal nato
4 Canduela Junta Vecinal José Miguel Rodríguez Baz Presidente
Gerardo Bay Barragán Vocal designado
Carlos Gómez Ríos Vocal nato
5 Cordovilla de Aguilar Concejo Abierto Rut Pérez Martín Presidenta
6 Corvio Junta Vecinal Marta Fernández Vélez Presidenta
Raúl Estébanez Alonso Vocal designado
Valeriano Ramos Vielba Vocal designado
7 Foldada Concejo Abierto Ángel Mª Roldán Ruiz Presidente
8 Lomilla de Aguilar Junta Vecinal Antonio Cuétara Caso Presidente
Javier Sevilla Saiz Vocal designado
Beatriz Rojo Gama Vocal nato
9 Mave Junta Vecinal Álvaro Gutiérrez Monzonís Presidente
José Santamaría Alonso Vocal designado
Roberto del Olmo Arce Vocal designado
10 Matalbaniega Concejo Abierto José María Ruiz Rojo Presidente
11 Matamorisca Junta Vecinal Pedro Verdial Rojo Presidente
Raúl Roldán Revilla Vocal designado
Santiago Guerrero Martínez Vocal nato
12 Menaza Junta Vecinal Jesús Sevilla Revilla Presidente
Gregorio Carmelo Gómez Gutiérrez Vocal designado
Montserrat Iglesias Amo Vocal nato
13 Nestar Junta Vecinal Felisa Ascensión Gutiérrez Ruiz Presidenta
Luis Ignacio García Cubillo Vocal designado
Juan José Rojo Díez Vocal nato
14 Olleros de Pisuerga Junta Vecinal Gonzalo Martín Congosto Presidente
Herenia Alonso Martín Vocal designado
David Díez Martín Vocal designado
15 Pozancos Junta Vecinal Francisco Alonso Alonso Presidente
Carmelo García García Vocal designado
Román Alonso Bravo Vocal designado
16 Puentetoma Concejo Abierto José Enrique de la Roza Presidente
17 Valoria de Aguilar Junta Vecinal Carlos Cosgaya Toribio Presidente
Constantino Calderón Rodríguez Vocal designado
José Antonio Cossío García Vocal nato
18 Vallespinoso de Aguilar Junta Vecinal José María Alcalde Andrés Presidente
José Manuel García Salvador Vocal designado
José Carlos Cuesta Riesco Vocal nato
19 Villacibio Concejo Abierto Teresa Quirce Martín Presidenta
20 Villanueva de Henares Junta Vecinal Araceli Argüeso Hoyos Presidenta
Aldara Ruiz Pérez Vocal designado
Mª Ángeles Giménez Molina Vocal nato
21 Villavega de Aguilar Junta Vecinal Andrés Millán Sardina Presidente
Óscar Ruiz Millán Vocal designado
Roberto Sardina Calderón Vocal designado